Person Details

Birthday: 1961-05-17 10:06:29

Aliases: Кори Джонсон

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 43

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Doctor Who
Average
7

Doctor Who

(2005) Henry van Statten
NOVA
Average
7

NOVA

(1974) Narrator
Saving Private Ryan
Average
8

Saving Private Ryan

(1998) Radioman
Devs
Average
8

Devs

(2020) Dr. Goodman
The Mummy
Average
7

The Mummy

(1999) Mr. Daniels
Ex Machina
Average
8

Ex Machina

(2015) Jay
Hellboy
Average
7

Hellboy

(2004) Agent Clay
The Bourne Legacy
Average
6

The Bourne Legacy

(2012) Ray Wills

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 General McCloud
Adam Warner
Dr. Goodman
2019 Donald Novak
Additional Voices
Himself - Narrator (voice)
2018 Norm Coburn
Captain
Petersen
2017 Master Sergeant
2016 Larry O'Brien
John Wheelock
2015 Malone
Jay
Gen. Pritchard
Narrator (voice)
Narrator
2014 Church Leader
Harold Mitchell
Hank
Narrator
2013 Ken Quinn
Consular Official
Niall
2012 Ray Wills
Narrator
2011 Thurkettle
Chief Warden
2010 Axel
Sporty Goon
2009 Tommy Fisher
Coby
Dick Fuld
Voutiritsas
2007 Conrad Wills
Jeff Moran
Mr. Gaspardi
2006 N/A
Himself / Narrator
Narrator (voice)
Davis
2005 Tool
Christian Middleton
Henry van Statten
2004 Agent Clay
2003 N/A
Ed Grey
2001 N/A
Max Bergman
1999 Mr. Daniels
1998 Radioman
1995 N/A
1993 Lou
1992 Reporter (uncredited)
1983 N/A
1974 Narrator
Alex
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2016 Co-Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment