Person Details

Birthday: 1964-03-01 03:48:26

Aliases: Courtney Wu Zerisana , Zerisawa

Gender: N/A

Place of birth: Hong Kong - China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Courtney Wu was born on March 1, 1964 in Hong Kong. He is known for his work onInfernal Affairs (2002), Johnny English, le retour (2011) and Infernal Affairs III (2003).

Most Famous Work

PTU
Average
7

PTU

(2003) Bald Head's bodyguard
Ten Years
Average
7

Ten Years

(2015) 1) Hairy
Hafen der Düfte
Average
5

Hafen der Düfte

(2013) Mr. Kwok

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment