Person Details

Birthday: 1979-06-01 04:19:22

Aliases: Craig Anthony Olejnik , Craig Olojnik

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Thir13en Ghosts
Average
6

Thir13en Ghosts

(2001) Royce Clayton, The Torn Prince
The Listener
Average
7

The Listener

(2009) Toby Logan
A Christmas Truce
Average
7

A Christmas Truce

(2015) Captain Myers
Eyewitness
Average
6

Eyewitness

(2017) Louis
Margaret's Museum
Average
7

Margaret's Museum

(1995) Jimmy MacNeil
Obituary
Average
5

Obituary

(2006) Luke
The Timekeeper
Average
5

The Timekeeper

(2009) Martin Bishop
Wake Up
Average
0

Wake Up

(2016) Mr. Bowman / additional voices

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Louis
2016 Mr. Bowman / additional voices
2015 Captain Myers
2009 Martin Bishop
Toby Logan
2006 Luke
2001 Royce Clayton, The Torn Prince
1999 Michael Charming
N/A
1995 Jimmy MacNeil
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment