Person Details

Birthday: 1984-07-01 22:27:53

Aliases: Cyron Bjørn Melville

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Cyron Melville Actor/Musician Born in Denmark but is half Danish half Scottish.

Most Famous Work

Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
Average
7
A Royal Affair
Average
7

A Royal Affair

(2012) Enevold Brandt
The Ash Lad: In Search of the Golden Castle
Average
7
The Guardian Angel
Average
5

The Guardian Angel

(2018) Palle Hardrup
You & Me Forever
Average
5

You & Me Forever

(2012) Mads
Fatal Injections
Average
10

Fatal Injections

(2022) Andreas
Sommer
Average
7

Sommer

(2008) Eik
Timetrip: The Curse of the Viking Witch
Average
6

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment