Person Details

Birthday: 1980-07-08 10:08:21

Aliases: Damián Mollá Hermán

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Madrid, Spain

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Spirit of the Forest
Average
7

Spirit of the Forest

(2008) Ho-Ho (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2012 Colaborador
2008 Ho-Ho (voice)
2006 Himself - Collaborator
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment