Person Details

Birthday: 1964-09-20 01:08:34

Death: 2015-06-09 01:08:34

Aliases: D. Cashmere , Damian Cashmere , Damion Cashmere , Damien Cashmiere , Damian Cashmire , Damian Catellanos , Damian , Demian Kashmir , Dameon Kashmire

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Cheating American Style
Average
0

Cheating American Style

(1988) Ed (as Damian Cashmire)
Party Doll
Average
0

Party Doll

(1987) Mike (as Damian Cashmere)
The Flirt
Average
0

The Flirt

(1988) Gornick (as Damian Cashmere)
Sexpot
Average
0

Sexpot

(1987) Roger Bernard (as Damian Cashmere)
Panting at the Opera
Average
0

Panting at the Opera

(1988) Seymour (as Damian Cashmere)
Deep Inside Ona Zee
Average
0

Deep Inside Ona Zee

(1992) (archive footage)
Mad Love
Average
0

Mad Love

(1989) Ralph / Poker Player
Hot Scalding
Average
0

Hot Scalding

(1990) John Friendly

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment