Person Details

Birthday: 1981-03-28 08:02:20

Aliases: Daniel Petronijevic

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Spiral: From the Book of Saw
Average
6

Spiral: From the Book of Saw

(2021) Det. Marv Boswick
Suicide Squad
Average
6

Suicide Squad

(2016) Anvil
Earth: Final Conflict
Average
7

Earth: Final Conflict

(1997) Eric Delmonico
Transplant
Average
8

Transplant

(2020) Officer Brent
Mutant X
Average
7

Mutant X

(2001) Cole
Angel Eyes
Average
6

Angel Eyes

(2001) Fighting Kid
19-2
Average
8

19-2

(2014) J.M. Brouillard
The Company
Average
7

The Company

(2007) Young CIA Officer

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Det. Marv Boswick
2020 Officer Brent
2017 Brody
2016 Anvil
McMurray
2015 Steve
Geoff (voice)
2014 J.M. Brouillard
2013 Tang / Torpedo / Gus / Problemo (voice)
Salinger Chipowski
2011 N/A
2010 N/A
2009 N/A
Geoff
2008 Luke
2007 Bull
Young CIA Officer
Geoff (voice)
2006 Bull
Ben Lloyd
2004 Rathskeller Bouncer
2003 Collin Baker (as Daniel Petronijevic)
N/A
2002 Bully #1
Tommy
2001 Cole
Eugene 'Mouse' Donovan
Tank Wilson
Adam Spitz
N/A
Fighting Kid
1999 Mike
1998 Jack Hagan
Michael Thornton
1997 Eric Delmonico
1996 Kenny
Joey Ferris
1995 N/A
1994 Ray Larch
- N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment