Person Details

Birthday: 1984-07-05 18:57:21

Aliases: Danay Garcia

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Havana, Cuba

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Ellie
Hawaii Five-0
Average
7

Hawaii Five-0

(2010) Elena Sachs
Prison Break
Average
8

Prison Break

(2005) Sofia Lugo
Fear the Walking Dead
Average
7

Fear the Walking Dead

(2015) Luciana Gálvez
Sniper: Ultimate Kill
Average
6

Sniper: Ultimate Kill

(2017) Kate Estrada
Boost
Average
5

Boost

(2016) Shereen Montes
Liz in September
Average
7

Liz in September

(2014) Coqui
Avenge the Crows
Average
7

Avenge the Crows

(2017) Loca

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment