Person Details

Birthday: 1980-11-01 14:12:27

Aliases: Daniel Rovira de Rivas

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Málaga, Spain

Homepage: http://www.rovishow.com/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Ozzy
Average
6

Ozzy

(2016) Fronky (voice)
LocoMundo
Average
0

LocoMundo

(2016) Himself - Collaborator
¿Quieres salir conmigo?
Average
6

¿Quieres salir conmigo?

(2014) Dani Rovira
Todos los caminos
Average
6

Todos los caminos

(2019) Dani Rovira

Acting

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment