Person Details

Birthday: 1978-04-02 19:26:19

Aliases: Dannita , Dana García

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Medellín, Colombia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Lord of the Skies
Average
8

The Lord of the Skies

(2013) Violeta Estrella
La Revancha
Average
0

La Revancha

(2000) Mariana Ruiz / Soledad Santander
Café con Aroma de Mujer
Average
8

Café con Aroma de Mujer

(2022) Marcela Vallejo
Las amazonas
Average
7

Las amazonas

(2016) Diana Santos Luna
Heaven In Your Eyes
Average
8

Heaven In Your Eyes

(2012) Angélica María
Bella Calamidades
Average
7

Bella Calamidades

(2010) Dolores 'Lola' Carrero

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 N/A
2016 Diana Santos Luna
2013 Violeta Estrella
2012 Maria Cristina
Angélica María
2010 Dolores 'Lola' Carrero
2003 N/A
2000 Mariana Ruiz / Soledad Santander
Marcela Vallejo
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment