Person Details

Birthday: 1974-10-11 16:29:29

Aliases: Darien Sean Evans

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Brooklyn - New York - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Darien Sills-Evans is an actor and producer.

Most Famous Work

Blue Bloods
Average
7

Blue Bloods

(2010) ESU Guy
White Collar
Average
8

White Collar

(2009) Manager
Stitchers
Average
7

Stitchers

(2015) Mark Fleming
The Whispers
Average
6

The Whispers

(2015) General Ousmane Damba
Cleaners
Average
7

Cleaners

(2013) Detective Armstrong
Big Words
Average
5

Big Words

(2013) Malik
The Reception
Average
5

The Reception

(2005) Andrew

Acting

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2018 Writer
2009 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment