Person Details

Birthday: 1989-01-12 12:48:31

Aliases: Dave R. M. Davis , Dave Davis , Dave R.M. Davis , Dave Randolph-Mayhem Davis , Dave R. Davis , David R. Davis

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Princeton, New Jersey, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Dave Davis is an American film and television actor. He holds a BFA in Theatre from Tulane University, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA.

Most Famous Work

Lucifer
Average
9

Lucifer

(2016) Maury Novak
The Walking Dead
Average
8

The Walking Dead

(2010) Neil Garguilio
Greyhound
Average
7

Greyhound

(2020) Boatswain's Mate #1
True Detective
Average
8

True Detective

(2014) Toby
Logan
Average
8

Logan

(2017) Convenience Store Clerk
Jeepers Creepers 3
Average
5

Jeepers Creepers 3

(2017) SWAT Team One
The Domestics
Average
6

The Domestics

(2018) Flame Gambler
Stolen
Average
5

Stolen

(2012) Taylor

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment