Person Details

Birthday: 1948-10-19 00:48:46

Aliases: David J. Mallow , David Mallow , Colin Philips , Colin Phillips , Collin Phillips

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Park Ridge, Illinois, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Power Rangers
Average
7

Power Rangers

(1993) Baboo (voice)
First Snow
Average
6

First Snow

(2006) Radio Announcer (Voice)
Digimon: The Movie
Average
7

Digimon: The Movie

(2000) Upamon / Angemon / Seraphimon (voice)
Marseille
Average
7

Marseille

(2016) Pierre Chasseron
Robotech: The Movie
Average
8

Robotech: The Movie

(1986) (voice)
Sandokan
Average
6

Sandokan

(1992) Voice
The Princess and the Pirate: Sandokan the TV Movie
Average
4
Phantom: The Animation
Average
0

Phantom: The Animation

(2004) Master Scythe (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment