Person Details

Birthday: 1978-11-18 17:48:02

Aliases: David A. Hamade , David Hamade

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Beirut, Lebanon

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Leipzig
Average
10

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Serhat Argin
SOKO Köln
Average
10

SOKO Köln

(2003) Raschid Sahebdel
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
0

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Matthias Roller
Five Years
Average
7

Five Years

(2013) Yousuf
Shelter
Average
5

Shelter

(2017) Yussef
Marco W. - 247 Tage im türkischen Gefängnis
Average
5
Die Frau des Schläfers
Average
6

Die Frau des Schläfers

(2010) Murat Ben Yakin
Dyslexie
Average
6

Dyslexie

(2013) Bebe

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment