Person Details

Birthday: 1980-04-26 01:29:11

Aliases: Dave Chen , David E. Chen , David Eugene Chen

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New Jersey, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Superman: Man of Tomorrow
Average
7

Superman: Man of Tomorrow

(2020) Med Student (voice) / Scientist (voice)
Gotham
Average
8

Gotham

(2014) Nyssa's Guard
The Americans
Average
8

The Americans

(2013) Seminar Guest (uncredited)
Over the Moon
Average
8

Over the Moon

(2020) Townsperson / Teacher (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Townsperson / Teacher (voice)
Med Student (voice) / Scientist (voice)
2019 Additional Voice (voice)
2014 Nyssa's Guard
2013 Seminar Guest (uncredited)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2012 Stunts
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment