Person Details

Birthday: 1971-12-21 14:37:53

Aliases: David Selvas Jansana

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Barcelona, Cataluña, España

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Cell 211
Average
8

Cell 211

(2009) Ernesto Dueñas
The Invisible Guest
Average
8

The Invisible Guest

(2017) Bruno
The Occupant
Average
6

The Occupant

(2020) Darío
The Hockey Girls
Average
8

The Hockey Girls

(2019) Toni
Libertad
Average
7

Libertad

(2021) Santi
La Riera
Average
0

La Riera

(2010) Ernest Guitart Riera
The Lost
Average
6

The Lost

(2009) Hugo
Summer Clouds
Average
6

Summer Clouds

(2004) Robert

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment