Person Details

Birthday: 1958-11-23 18:39:24

Aliases: David Wysocki

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Miami, Florida, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mazes and Monsters
Average
4

Mazes and Monsters

(1982) Daniel
Mortuary
Average
6

Mortuary

(1983) Greg Stevens
Humongous
Average
5

Humongous

(1982) Eric Simmons
The Babysitter
Average
5

The Babysitter

(1980) Scotty
Hall of Death
Average
6

Hall of Death

(2020) Greg Stevens

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment