Person Details

Birthday: 1980-08-19 07:27:38

Aliases: 藤岡靛 , Teng Gang Dian

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Fukushima, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Fullmetal Alchemist
Average
5

Fullmetal Alchemist

(2017) Roy Mustang
Asa ga Kita
Average
0

Asa ga Kita

(2015) Saisuke Godai
Kids on the Slope
Average
8

Kids on the Slope

(2018) Junichi Katsuragi
Sherlock: Untold Stories
Average
7

Sherlock: Untold Stories

(2019) Shishio Homare
The Count of Monte-Cristo: Great Revenge
Average
5
May I Blackmail You?
Average
6

May I Blackmail You?

(2017) Kanji Senkawa
Detective versus Detectives
Average
8

Detective versus Detectives

(2015) Sota Kirishima
Recall
Average
6

Recall

(2018) Yuta Sawada

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Homare Shishio
Roy Mustang
Arinori Mori
N/A
Tateishi Daisuke
2021 Ryota Suzukake (voice)
N/A
2019 N/A
Shishio Homare
Secretary Isaka
Baba Jun
2018 Yuta Sawada
Laut
Dan Saimon
Junichi Katsuragi
2017 Roy Mustang
Kanji Senkawa
Kenji Urumi
ナレーション
2016 Kensei
N/A
Hokuto Mamiya
Ayumu Kurosawa
2015 Saisuke Godai
Denzo
Sota Kirishima
2014 Atsushi
Furu
2013 N/A
Dean
2012 Li Zheyong
2008 Jia Si Le
2007 An Teng Feng
2006 N/A
Xin Tang Ding
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2022 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Sound

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Theme Song Performance
2016 Theme Song Performance
2006 Music
Year Role Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2013 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment