Person Details

Birthday: 1959-02-09 01:13:29

Aliases: Debriana Mansini

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage: https://debriannamansini.com/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Breaking Bad
Average
9

Breaking Bad

(2008) Fran
Hell or High Water
Average
7

Hell or High Water

(2016) Vernon Diner Waitress
Crazy Heart
Average
7

Crazy Heart

(2009) Ann
Rattlesnake
Average
5

Rattlesnake

(2019) Woman in Trailer
Bordertown
Average
6

Bordertown

(2007) Flight Attendant
The Flock
Average
6

The Flock

(2007) Harriet's Mother
Wildfire
Average
9

Wildfire

(2005) Anna Rodriguez
The Lying Game
Average
7

The Lying Game

(2011) Clarice

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment