Person Details

Birthday: 1940-11-29 19:52:28

Death: 2007-01-19 19:52:28

Aliases: Mamas and the Papas

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Monterey Pop
Average
8

Monterey Pop

(1968) Himself - Mamas and the Papas
California Dreamin': The Songs of The Mamas & The Papas
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment