Person Details

Birthday: 1982-02-22 13:24:36

Aliases: Ντίτσεν Λάκμαν

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kathmandu - Nepal

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Biography

Dichen Lachman (born 22 February 1982) is an Australian actress notable for appearing in the Australian soap opera Neighbours as Katya Kinski and the American science fiction thriller Dollhouse as Sierra.

Most Famous Work

Raya and the Last Dragon
Average
8

Raya and the Last Dragon

(2021) General Atitaya / Spine Warrior (voice)
The 100
Average
8

The 100

(2014) Anya
Supergirl
Average
7

Supergirl

(2015) Veronica Sinclair / Roulette
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
Average
7
The Last Ship
Average
7

The Last Ship

(2014) Jesse
Altered Carbon
Average
8

Altered Carbon

(2018) Reileen Kawahara
Torchwood
Average
7

Torchwood

(2006) Agent Lyn Peterfield
The Glades
Average
7

The Glades

(2010) Chef Lana Kim

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment