Person Details

Birthday: 1969-02-24 03:24:52

Aliases: Dirk Borchert , Dirk Borchard

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 51

TV Involvements: 54


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Robert Degner
Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) Self
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Frank Tornow
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Holger Kampf
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten
Average
7

Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten

(1992) Bertram Köhler
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Dr. Achim Schade
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Joseph Haller
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Kai Hermann

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Juri Hoffmann
Juri Hoffmann
2021 Thomas Sonnefeld
Jochen Montag
Juri Hoffmann
Juri Hoffmann
Juri Hoffmann
2019 Ulf Habermann
Björn Ritter
Franky Kowalski
Jochen Montag
Peter Grünweg
2018 Frank Müller
Hanno
Harald 'Becky' Beck / Hans
Caleb Hale
2017 Andi Grobsch
Jens Goede
Zeiler
Peer Kaminski
Moosbacher
René Röpers
2016 Friedhelm Strobel
N/A
Jakob Klier
Arnulf
2015 Christoph Reichel
Hauptkommissar
Franky
Gerry Hoffmann
2014 Mike Schiffl
Heiner Krenzlin
Mike Böckler
Polizist Gamser
Bernd
FRanky
Lars Wolter
2013 Axel Göllner
Steffen Wenk
Christoph
Alfred Brauer
Klaus Starcke
2012 Hans Joachim Wölfel
Torsten Greiling
Arthur Meyer
2011 Kapitän Wolfram
Ulf Habermann
2010 Klaus 'Kante' Hübner
Berni
Pit
Peter Jordanis
Anton Rotheut
Sebastian Weber
Kurt Strassen
2009 Jan Weimar
Haralds Kollege
Security
Klaus Lohmann
2008 Clubchef Tom
Sven Richter
Horsti
2007 Fuchs
Hauptfeldwebel Kramm
Dirk Wolf
Bernd Stahnke
Bernd Kowalski
2006 Michael Gleissner
Rainer Lefeber
Michael Lensky
Kommissar Martin Leschek
Kungo Poti
2005 Michael Niemayer
Zuhälter Osman
Martin
Richter Kranzler
2004 Martin Jungnickel
Holger Kampf
Panzerkommandant
Grenzsoldat 2
2003 Border policeman
Gregor Ramelow
Max Rüttke
Dr. Achim Schade
Nico
Wächter
Stulle
-
2002 Holger Wilhelm
Skin 1
Zapatka
2001 Kurt Kanz
Hannes Herbig
Christoph Nowak
Kai Hermann
Offizier
2000 Thomys
1999 Rene
Fred
Self
1997 Jens Storm
N/A
1996 Tom
Jäger
Hektor Preuss
Max Deckert
Ulf Lintas
1995 Peter Blum
1994 Holger Bodin
Gerd Böttrich
Tim Hendriks
1992 N/A
Jens Koertner
Bertram Köhler
1986 Markus Hartung
1981 Hanno Flemming
Joseph Haller
Kommissar Wrangel
1971 Kai Mertens "Speedy"
Rolf Darkow
Frank Tornow
Thore Reinhardt
Bernd Tauber
1970 Bernd Petermann
Mike Breuker
Heiko Plass
Olaf
Ziemer
Rolf Czerni
Robert Degner
Hans Nielsson
Tobias
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment