Person Details

Birthday: 1972-12-26 22:23:59

Aliases: Dóra Gryllusová , Dóra Gryllus , Gryllus Dorka

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Budapest, Hungary

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Natalia Petrenko
Hamburg Dockland
Average
4

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Ilona Herwig
Generation War
Average
8

Generation War

(2013) Viktor's Mother
Der Kriminalist
Average
6

Der Kriminalist

(2006) Ama Golestaneh
Irina Palm
Average
7

Irina Palm

(2007) Luisa
Der Staatsanwalt
Average
8

Der Staatsanwalt

(2005) Dr. Biro
The World is Big and Salvation Lurks Around the Corner
Average
7
Day of Wrath
Average
4

Day of Wrath

(2006) Graciela Cabral

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Éva
2018 Mária
2017 Zsófia
2016 Elisabeta
2015 Rózsi
Salma
Anabell
Danjela Djurkovic
Danjela Djurkovic
Márta
2013 Svetlana
Viktor's Mother
2011 Norah Kellermann
Norah Kellermann
2010 Maria
Sonja
Éva
2009 Anna Mondstein
Valeria
2008 Maja Thomas
Maria
Fehér Eszter
2007 Cora Sanders
Melinda
Luisa
Ilona Herwig
2006 Ama Golestaneh
Graciela Cabral
2005 Oana
Esra
Dr. Biro
2004 Mari
Nadjeshda
2003 Laura Gräfin Boronski
2002 Alisha Baran
1997 Rostás Juli
1996 Nazan Wegner
Csokonai Lili
1995 N/A
1970 Natalia Petrenko
Sarah Holler
Maria Drenkow
Caja
Felszolgáló
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment