Person Details

Birthday: 1978-01-21 03:24:36

Aliases: Madita

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Wien, Austria

Homepage: http://www.madita.com/

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 23


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Der Alte
Average
8

Der Alte

(1977) Cornelia Färber
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Beate Freiberger
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Katja Weiss
Vienna Crime Squad
Average
7

Vienna Crime Squad

(2005) Luna Krumberger
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Ute Beck
Inspector Rex
Average
7

Inspector Rex

(1994) Iris
Der Staatsanwalt
Average
8

Der Staatsanwalt

(2005) Vera Maurée
A strong Tream
Average
8

A strong Tream

(1994) Jelena Pavic

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Mara Lugovic
N/A
2019 Valentina Draga
2018 Mara Markovic
Richterin Mara Markovic
2017 Seren
2016 Leila
2015 Cheetah Savankah
Beate Mertens
Tania
Melissa
Lorena
2014 Self
N/A
Manu
Silvia
2013 Josepha
Tanja
Katja
Simone Blank
2012 Manu
Self
2011 Elena Navarra
Sands Anwältin
Mirjana
2010 self
Marie
Jana Pacht
2009 Sophia Reiser
Anna
2008 Hamida Erbil
2006 Traude, jung
2005 Luna Krumberger
Vera Maurée
2003 Beate Freiberger
2002 Lara Weiss
2001 Ute Beck
Ludmilla
Angela Radek
1999 Tamara
1994 Iris
Michelle Lang
Jelena Pavic
1990 Presenter
1977 Cornelia Färber
1970 Milena
Mitra
Hanna Lennerz
Katja Weiss
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment