Person Details

Birthday: 1979-05-26 00:07:52

Aliases: Elizabeth Harnois

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Elisabeth Harnois (born May 26, 1979) is an American television and film actress.

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Trish Davenport / Cheryl Davenport
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
8

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

(2000) Morgan Brody
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Erin MacNeil
One Tree Hill
Average
8

One Tree Hill

(2003) Shelley Simon
90210
Average
6

90210

(2008) The Blonde Blended
Mars Needs Moms
Average
6

Mars Needs Moms

(2011) Ki (voice)
CSI: Immortality
Average
7

CSI: Immortality

(2015) Morgan Brody
The Work Wife
Average
7

The Work Wife

(2018) Lisa

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Amy
Sharon
2018 Holly
Lisa
Kara Spencer
2017 Emily Jones
2015 Morgan Brody
2014 Jenna
2013 Holly Teller
2011 Rose Parker
Ki (voice)
2010 Serena Warren
2009 Young Woman
2008 Natalie
The Blonde Blended
Jesse Allen
Megan / Sophie
2007 Piper
2006 Monica
2005 Trish Davenport / Cheryl Davenport
Brittany
Christina Nickson
2003 N/A
Shelley Simon
2002 Erin MacNeil
N/A
Julie Sutton
2000 Morgan Brody
1999 Kate
1998 Brooke
Hallie Richmond
N/A
1996 Maggi Sorenson
1995 N/A
1993 N/A
1992 Alice
1990 Steffi
N/A
1988 N/A
1987 N/A
1986 Missy Eldridge
1985 Abbie Grainger
1984 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment