Person Details

Birthday: 1986-12-30 20:25:56

Aliases: Ellie Jane Goulding

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hereford, Herefordshire, England, UK

Homepage: http://elliegoulding.co.uk/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Victoria's Secret Fashion Show
Average
7

Victoria's Secret Fashion Show

(1999) Herself - Performer
Taylor Swift: The 1989 World Tour - Live
Average
9
One World: Together at Home
Average
7
Lennon or McCartney
Average
6

Lennon or McCartney

(2014) Self
Jamie and Jimmy's Friday Night Feast
Average
7
Ellie Goulding - Live@Home - Full Show
Average
0
Ellie Goulding - Live at iTunes Festival 2013
Average
0
iHeartRadio Jingle Ball 2016
Average
7

iHeartRadio Jingle Ball 2016

(2016) Herself - Performer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment