Person Details

Birthday: 1917-09-17 00:09:56

Death: 2017-06-25 00:09:56

Aliases: Florence Louise Hardt , Eloise Hart

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Lawton, Oklahoma, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Night of the Iguana
Average
7

The Night of the Iguana

(1964) Teacher (uncredited)
Looker
Average
6

Looker

(1981) Mrs. Emerson
Save the Tiger
Average
7

Save the Tiger

(1973) Jackie
Incubus
Average
5

Incubus

(1966) Amael
The Late Liz
Average
0

The Late Liz

(1971) Laura Valon
The Luckiest Guy in the World
Average
6

The Luckiest Guy in the World

(1947) Martha Verne

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment