Person Details

Birthday: 1993-12-25 18:10:44

Aliases: 武井 咲 , 타케이 에미

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Nagoya - Japan

Homepage: http://www.oscarpro.co.jp/talent/takei/index.html

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 19


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins
Average
8

Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins

(2012) Kaoru Kamiya
Rurouni Kenshin: The Final
Average
8

Rurouni Kenshin: The Final

(2021) Kaoru Kamiya
Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno
Average
8
Rurouni Kenshin Part III: The Legend Ends
Average
8
Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning
Average
8

Rurouni Kenshin: The Beginning

(2021) Kaoru Kamiya
Terra Formars
Average
6

Terra Formars

(2016) Nanao Akita
Asuka High School March!
Average
7

Asuka High School March!

(2011) Yoshino Nao
The Weather Girl Knows
Average
7

The Weather Girl Knows

(2013) Haruko Abe

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Kaoru Kamiya
Kaoru Kamiya
N/A
2017 Mio Kanesaka
Motoko Haraguchi
Aika Takatoku
2016 N/A
Kiyo
N/A
Mia Kurihara
Nanao Akita
Chihiro Miyazaki
Yoshikawa Ayumi
2015 Emiri Yoshii
2014 Saya Suzuki
Moe Nishinosono
Kaoru Kamiya
Kaoru Kamiya
Mao Matsumoto
Teruyo Dandanbara
Chinami Umizuki
2013 Mako Togami
Oiwa Akane
N/A
Haruko Abe
2012 Tsubaki Hibino
Rei Saeki
Kaoru Kamiya
Rei Tanizaki
Ai Saotome
Mako Watsuji / Satsuki Kurasawa
Tokiwa Gozen
2011 N/A
Nao Yoshino
Saeki Hikari
2010 Saotome Akira
2009 Tachibana Kuriko
2008 Maki Mizuta
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment