Person Details

Birthday: 1991-07-24 17:14:56

Aliases: Έμιλι Μπετ Ρίκαρντς

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Biography

Emily Bett Rickards is a Canadian actress, best known for portraying Felicity Smoak in The CW television series Arrow.

Most Famous Work

The Flash
Average
7

The Flash

(2014) Felicity Smoak
Arrow
Average
6

Arrow

(2012) Felicity Smoak
Supergirl
Average
6

Supergirl

(2015) Felicity Smoak
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Average
7

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

(2016) Felicity Smoak
Brooklyn
Average
7

Brooklyn

(2015) Patty McGuire
Vixen
Average
7

Vixen

(2015) Felicity Smoak (voice)
Flicka: Country Pride
Average
6

Flicka: Country Pride

(2012) Mary Malone
Vixen: The Movie
Average
7

Vixen: The Movie

(2017) Felicity Smoak / Overwatch (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment