Person Details

Birthday: 1988-09-05 23:12:38

Aliases: Emmy Raver Lampman

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

A Million Little Things
Average
8

A Million Little Things

(2018) Rebecca
Stucco
Average
6

Stucco

(2019) Relaxer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment