Person Details

Birthday: 1988-05-09 10:41:52

Aliases: 徳永えり

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Osaka, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Biography

Eri Tokunaga (徳永えり, born May 9, 1988) is a Japanese actress.

Most Famous Work

Love and Fortune
Average
7

Love and Fortune

(2018) Wako Taira
Unsung Cinderella, Midori, The Hospital Pharmacist
Average
8
Hanamizuki
Average
7

Hanamizuki

(2010) Minami Nakamura
Bloody Monday
Average
7

Bloody Monday

(2008) Mako Anzai
A Day-Off of Kasumi Arimura
Average
0
Dr. DMAT
Average
7

Dr. DMAT

(2014) Asuka Egami
Mio on the Shore
Average
7

Mio on the Shore

(2019) Makoto Shimamura
Throw It Away, Adachi
Average
7

Throw It Away, Adachi

(2020) Miya

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Yuki Miura(三浦 ゆき)
N/A
2021 Ayaka Takahashi
Fukada Mayuko
N/A
Watanabe Mei
N/A
2020 N/A
N/A
Haruna Nakatsuki
Miya
Ikuko
Aoki
2019 Makoto Shimamura
Shinobu Agatsuma
Sagano Akari
N/A
2018 Nasa Mochizuki
Wako Taira
N/A
N/A
2017 N/A
2015 N/A
N/A
Rika Himura
Fumi Itoyama
2014 Nako
Sakae
N/A
Asuka Egami
2013 N/A
N/A
2012 Stella
Yayoi Kimura
2011 Stella
Kanae Fujimori
藤森加奈江
2010 N/A
Minami Nakamura
Haru Nakai
N/A
N/A
2009 N/A
2008 Mako Anzai
Mari Kuramochi
Mitsuki Nomura
2007 N/A
2006 Sanae Kimura
2004 N/A
2002 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment