Person Details

Birthday: 1980-04-05 07:06:01

Aliases: Erik Aude , Erik Anthony Audé , Erik Anthoney Audé

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Beverly Hills, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Lucifer
Average
9

Lucifer

(2016) Rod
Scorpion
Average
8

Scorpion

(2014) Vault Guard
Sons of Anarchy
Average
8

Sons of Anarchy

(2008) Prison Guard
Rizzoli & Isles
Average
8

Rizzoli & Isles

(2010) Devon Bosko
Colony
Average
7

Colony

(2016) Doorman
American Sniper
Average
7

American Sniper

(2014) Thompson
Counterpart
Average
7

Counterpart

(2017) Aldrich's man #2
Inferno
Average
6

Inferno

(1999) Soldier

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
Guard
2018 Gary
N/A
2017 Aldrich's man #2
2016 Phillip
Roach
Thug #1
Officer Karl
Rod
Doorman
2015 Staffer #1
Cutler
Hawker
Officer Kelly
2014 Thompson
Vault Guard
2013 Thor Welsh
Fighter
N/A
2010 Devon Bosko
2008 Prison Guard
2007 Sebastian
2006 N/A
Himself - Pro Dodgeball Player
N/A
Landlord
2002 Martial Arts Freshman
2001 Football Player
N/A
Travis
2000 Prom Boy
1999 Soldier
N/A
1996 Boy Friend
Year Character Movie/Tv

Crew


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment