Person Details

Birthday: 1979-02-23 03:39:41

Aliases: Nils Erik Johansson , Jerka

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Enskede, Stockholm, Sweden

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 22

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Biography

Swedish actor.

Most Famous Work

Maria Wern
Average
8

Maria Wern

(2008) Sebastian
Alla mot alla med Filip och Fredrik
Average
8

Alla mot alla med Filip och Fredrik

(2019) Himself - Contestant
Intrigo: Death of an Author
Average
5
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Studio Sex
Average
6
Behind Blue Skies
Average
7

Behind Blue Skies

(2010) Jonte
Nobel's Last Will
Average
6

Nobel's Last Will

(2012) Patrik Nilsson
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter
Average
9

Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter

(2012) Patrik Nilsson
Annika Bengtzon: Crime Reporter - Prime Time
Average
5

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 N/A
2020 John
2019 Frank
Himself - Contestant
2018 Mauritz
Sebastian Ståhl
Sebastian
Sebastian
Sebastian
2017 Himself
Patrik
2014 Pontus
Gustav Åkerlund
Mikael
2013 Pontus
The Neighbour
Marius
2012 Pontus
Ulf
Patrik Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson
N/A
Patrik Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson
Patrik Nilsson
Gustav Östlin
2011 Claes
2010 David
Jonte
Hipstern
Edwin
2009 Victor
Gert - EJM
2008 Sebastian
2007 N/A
Salesman #2
Danne
2005 Jerka
Thomas
2001 Tobias Strömdahl
1999 Garntomte
Torjörn Strömdahl
1960 Hank Eastwood
Garntomte
Gustav Åkerlund
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment