Person Details

Birthday: 1988-08-17 15:31:36

Aliases: 戸田恵梨香 , 户田惠梨香 , 토다 에리카

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kobe, Hyōgo, Japan

Homepage: http://www.flamme.co.jp/actress/profile.php?talentid=6

Movie Involvements: 27

TV Involvements: 23


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Death Note
Average
7

Death Note

(2006) Misa Amane
Blade of the Immortal
Average
7

Blade of the Immortal

(2017) Makie Otono-Tachibana
L: change the WorLd
Average
6

L: change the WorLd

(2008) Misa Amane
Death Note: The Last Name
Average
7

Death Note: The Last Name

(2006) Misa Amane
Death Note: Light Up the New World
Average
6
Code Blue
Average
8

Code Blue

(2008) Mihoko Hiyama
Liar Game
Average
7

Liar Game

(2007) Nao Kanzaki
Goemon
Average
7

Goemon

(2009) Yugiri

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Fuji Seiko
N/A
2020 N/A
2019 Miyako
Kawahara Kimiko
Aoi Yoshitaka
N/A
Kaede Itakura
2018 Nao Kitazawa
Mihoko Hiyama
Sana Sakurai
2017 Makie Otono-Tachibana
Mihoko Ochi
2016 Minori Yamada
Misa Amane
外村理惠
Hataeda Aki
2015 Miss Yasuki
Kaori Kagari
N/A
N/A
Erika Yoshino
Jogo
Ayumi Nitta
2014 N/A
Junko Aoto
2013 N/A
Saya Toma
Saya Toma
Saya Toma
Hikaru Hitori
Hikaru Hatori
Satsuki
Hanae Taniyama
Michiru Furukawa
2012 N/A
Yukiko Nakamachi
Junko Aoto
Saya Toma
Saya Toma
2011 Natsuki mizuno
Kanae Adachi
Misa Morioka
Uemura Natsumi
2010 Saya Toma
Yuko Hashiba / Yuri Akishima
Kanzaki Nao
2009 Eriko
Junko Onchi
Kanae Adachi
Mami Kimoto
Yugiri
Natsuki Kashiwagi
2008 Ariake Shizuna
N/A
Mikiko Yagi
Mihoko Hiyama
N/A
Yuri
Misa Amane
2007 N/A
Chiba Kazumi
Nao Kanzaki
Matsushita Hazuki
2006 Misa Amane
Yuuko Motomiya
N/A
Minami
Misa Amane
サキ
Saito Haruka
2005 Umi Nakajima
Uehara Mariko
Ai Ikeuchi
Harumi Hida
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment