Person Details

Birthday: 1990-05-30 12:37:11

Aliases: Eva Kramerová , Evelynka Freshelynka , Evelyn Kramerová , Eva Evelyn Kramerová

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Dolný Kubín, Československo

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 0

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work


Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 N/A
2018 Berta
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment