Person Details

Birthday: 1950-07-28 07:13:33

Aliases: Eva-Maria Bayerwaltes

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Bonn, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

SOKO Stuttgart
Average
8

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Dr. Lisa Wolter
Derrick
Average
5

Derrick

(1974) Erika Schuster
Vera Brühne
Average
0

Vera Brühne

(2001) Frau Brunnhöfer
Lena Fauch - Vergebung oder Rache
Average
0

Lena Fauch - Vergebung oder Rache

(2014) Christl Jankowsky

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment