Person Details

Birthday: 1934-10-19 10:10:42

Aliases: Ева-Мария Хаген

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kolczyn, Poland

Homepage: http://www.eva-maria-hagen.de/start.shtml

Movie Involvements: 39

TV Involvements: 24


Most Famous Work

Biography

Eva Maria Hagen ist die Mutter der Schauspielerin und Sängerin Nina Hagen und Grossmutter der Schauspielerin Cosma Shiva Hagen

Most Famous Work

Volle Kanne
Average
1

Volle Kanne

(1999) Self
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Ilona Siewers
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Anna Linde
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
7

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Klara Jürgens
Großstadtrevier
Average
9

Großstadtrevier

(1986) Elsbeth Diekmeier
Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall
Average
0

Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall

(1995) Gabriella Sousa
Lore
Average
7

Lore

(2012) Grandma
4 Against Z
Average
0

4 Against Z

(2005) Hedda Sörensen

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2016 Self
2012 Annie Bauer
Grandma
2011 Self
2009 Lena Braake
Klara Jürgens
2008 Maria Schlegel
Henriette Belling
2007 Annel Schoppe
2006 Elvira Profé (alt)
Henriette Wolf
Magdalena Kantor
2005 Hedda Sörensen
Marianne Weden
2004 N/A
Selma Plank
Anna Linde
Barbara Reichenbach (68)
Hethe
2003 Frau Groenewold
herself
2002 Gerlinde Milcher
Annabelle
Self
2001 Mutter des Verlegers
2000 Frau Jansen
Anna
1999 Self
Anneliese Wissbach
1998 Self
1997 herself
self
1995 Gabriella Sousa
1994 Self
1993 Friedrichs Mutter
1992 Elsa
Self
1991 Self
1990 Sekretärin
1988 Empfangsdame im Hotel
Annemarie Gruber
1987 Frau M.
1986 Elsbeth Diekmeier
1985 Prostituierte Helma
Kathi
1984 Christinas Mutter
1982 N/A
Elena Ernst
1980 Gibbis Mutter
1979 Self
1978 Kurts Mutter
1976 Helene
Frau Reitstock
herself
1975 Gisela Pohl
1974 Self
Self
Reinboldin
Erna
N/A
1973 Großmagd Wibke
Brunhild Weyermann
Freundin vom blonden Martin
1972 Jane
1971 Ilona Siewers
Kollegin von Monika
Helga Riemer
1969 Madeleine
1968 Danuta Tisza
Brigitte
1967 Elfriede
N/A
Helena
Vicki Hentschke
1966 Mary Lou
1965 Felicia Vahlberg
Yvonne
Sophie Kowalewski
Jane Collins
1963 Peggy
-
1962 Joan
Maria
1961 Anja
Katrin
N/A
1960 Renate
Reporterin
Gima
1959 Rosel Krefft
Rita Schulz
Marion Stöckel
1958 Franziska
1957 Traudel Gerber
Sabine
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment