Person Details

Birthday: 1964-10-02 02:50:19

Aliases: Евгений Сидихин , Evgueni Sidikhine

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Leningrad, USSR (St. Petersburg, Russia)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Never Look Away
Average
8

Never Look Away

(2018) NKWD Major Murawjow
The Inhabited Island 2: Rebellion
Average
5
A Woman in Berlin
Average
6

A Woman in Berlin

(2008) Major Andreij Rybkin
Antikiller
Average
5

Antikiller

(2002) Barkas
Za posledney chertoy
Average
5

Za posledney chertoy

(1991) Viktor Dremov
Hut
Average
4

Hut

(1999) Bolotin
Gangster's Petersburg
Average
10

Gangster's Petersburg

(2000) Никита Никитич Кудасов (майор 15-го отдела РУОПа)
Beryozka
Average
0

Beryozka

(2018) Mikhail Gorshkov

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Mihail Jukov
2019 Father
N/A
2018 NKWD Major Murawjow
N/A
Mikhail Gorshkov
N/A
2017 N/A
2016 N/A
Alexander Kinskij
2015 N/A
2014 N/A
2013 N/A
2009 Test
2008 Major Andreij Rybkin
Tchevchenko
N/A
Sergey Mikhailov
N/A
2007 N/A
Nazar Medved
2006 Rubtsov
2005 Zubek
2003 Nick
Lomov
2002 Barkas
N/A
2001 Dzhon Piribingl
2000 N/A
Alexander
Кудасов
Никита Никитич Кудасов (майор 15-го отдела РУОПа)
1999 N/A
Bolotin
1998 Kostya
1997 Zubek
1995 N/A
Boris Kaplun
1994 João
1993 Ignat
N/A
1992 N/A
1991 Viktor Dremov
Nikita Shuvalov
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment