Person Details

Birthday: 1964-12-10 03:41:13

Aliases: Evgenia Dodina , יבגניה דודינה , ז'ניה דודינה , Yevgenia Dodina , Jenya Dodina , Yevgeniya Dodina , Евгения Додина

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Adam Resurrected
Average
6

Adam Resurrected

(2008) Gretchen Stein
Virgins
Average
9

Virgins

(2018) Irina
Made in Israel
Average
6

Made in Israel

(2001) Dodo
Past Life
Average
7

Past Life

(2017) Lusia Milch
Invisible
Average
5

Invisible

(2011) Nira
Saint Clara
Average
6

Saint Clara

(1996) Clara's Mom
Love & Dance
Average
6

Love & Dance

(2006) Yulia
Dear Mr. Waldman
Average
8

Dear Mr. Waldman

(2006) Rivka

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment