Person Details

Birthday: 1988-03-27 13:33:22

Aliases: Евгения Громова , Evgenia Gromova

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Shatura, USSR (Russia)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Infidelity
Average
7

Infidelity

(2019) Lena
The Ciphers
Average
8

The Ciphers

(2019) Зоя Васильевна
Psycho
Average
6

Psycho

(2020) Marina
The Land of Sasha
Average
7

The Land of Sasha

(2022) Sofiya

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment