Person Details

Birthday: 1961-06-21 01:09:28

Aliases: Felix Voertler

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Naila, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 23

TV Involvements: 25


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Dr. Schönweis
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Kriminalrat Uwe Lemp
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Ludwig Erl
SOKO Köln
Average
10

SOKO Köln

(2003) Dr. Konrad Martens
Die Rosenheim-Cops
Average
6

Die Rosenheim-Cops

(2002) Hubert Stadler
The Countess
Average
6

The Countess

(2009) Reverend Matej
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
0

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Karl Renner
Stolberg
Average
0

Stolberg

(2006) Ralf Nowak

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Schmitt 17
Wärter Krause
2018 Kommissar Jan Brockhorst
Kommissar Brockhorst
2017 Staatsanwalt Boie
Jan Brockhorst
Komissar Jan Brockhorst
2016 Mike Neurath
Werner Matzerath
Jan Brockhorst
2015 Nils Haugen
Volker Jettel
Richter Mair
Jan Brockhorst
2014 Frank Weingartner
Dr. Wiedemann
Karl
Carlo Schmid
Kommissar Jan Brockhorst
2013 Tom Poscher
Priest
Carlo
2012 Robert Hofer
Polizist
Karl Renner
2011 Gerd Martens
2010 Georg Reitinger
Vorsitzender
Petter Gustavsson
2009 Dr. Karl Leo
Reverend Matej
Walter Thalbacher
2007 Mann 1 (Art. 13)
Gustav Hansen
2006 Dieter Fleiter
Ralf Nowak
Richard Reichstein
2004 Udos Vater
2003 Heiko Rathmann
Dr. Konrad Martens
Josef Merkelbach
2002 Hubert Stadler
1996 Sigurd Bruhns
1977 Ludwig Erl
Siegfried Struck
1971 Norbert
Kriminalrat Uwe Lemp
Polizist Norbert
Uwe Lemp
1970 Biker-Chef
Muhammad Hövermann
Kohl
Martin Kaiser
Dr. Schönweis
Dr. Schmitz-Gräter
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment