Person Details

Birthday: 1995-11-09 05:13:02

Aliases: Finlay Lewis J. Cole

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Kingston upon Thames, England, UK

Homepage: https://www.troikatalent.com/finn-cole

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Finn Cole is an English actor.

Most Famous Work

Peaky Blinders
Average
9

Peaky Blinders

(2013) Michael Gray
Lewis
Average
8

Lewis

(2007) Ollie Tedman
Animal Kingdom
Average
7

Animal Kingdom

(2016) Joshua "J" Cody
Offender
Average
7

Offender

(2012) Riot Boy
An Inspector Calls
Average
8

An Inspector Calls

(2015) Eric Birling
Dreamland
Average
3

Dreamland

(2019) Eugene Evans
Here Are the Young Men
Average
0

Acting


Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment