Person Details

Birthday: 2001-09-06 17:13:24

Aliases: Φρέγια Αλαν , Фрейя Аллан

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Oxfordshire, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Freya Allan (born 6 September 2001) is an English actress, known for her role as Princess Cirilla of Cintra in the Netflix series The Witcher.

Most Famous Work

The Witcher
Average
8

The Witcher

(2019) Princess Cirilla of Cintra
The Third Day
Average
7

The Third Day

(2020) Kail
Into the Badlands
Average
7

Into the Badlands

(2015) Young Minerva (Age 14)
The War of the Worlds
Average
6

The War of the Worlds

(2019) Mary
Making the Witcher
Average
8

Making the Witcher

(2020) Ciri
Gunpowder Milkshake
Average
0

Gunpowder Milkshake

(2021) Young Eva
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Silver Chair
Average
0

The Chronicles of Narnia: The Silver Chair

(2021) Lucy Pevensie (rumored)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment