Person Details

Birthday: 1988-04-02 11:49:44

Aliases: Gabriela Marcinkova

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Prešov, Czechoslovakia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

ABCs of Death 2 1/2
Average
5

ABCs of Death 2 1/2

(2016) (segment "M is for Malnutrition")
360
Average
6

360

(2011) Anna
Byzantium
Average
6

Byzantium

(2012) Anya
Move On
Average
6

Move On

(2012) Alissa
Zakázaný člověk
Average
0

Zakázaný člověk

(2009) Julie

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment