Person Details

Birthday: 1956-08-17 19:24:15

Aliases: Гейл Берман

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Addams Family 2
Average
7

The Addams Family 2

(2021) Producer
Angel
Average
8

Angel

(1999) Producer
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
Average
8

Buffy the Vampire Slayer

(1997) Producer
The Addams Family
Average
7

The Addams Family

(2019) Producer
Elvis
Average
0

Elvis

(2022) Producer
Alphas
Average
7

Alphas

(2011) Producer
Mercy
Average
6

Mercy

(2009) Producer
Accidentally on Purpose
Average
5

Accidentally on Purpose

(2009) Executive Producer

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment