Person Details

Birthday: 1985-12-10 18:15:40

Aliases: Гэри Энтин

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Miami, Florida, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The New Daughter
Average
5

The New Daughter

(2009) BC #1
Rest Stop
Average
5

Rest Stop

(2006) Twin #1
The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising
Average
5

The Seeker: The Dark Is Rising

(2007) Paul Stanton
Seconds Apart
Average
6

Seconds Apart

(2011) Seth
Rest Stop: Don't Look Back
Average
5

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment