Person Details

Birthday: 1953-12-07 23:33:25

Aliases: George O'Hanlon

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Lost
Average
8

Lost

(2004) Eddie (as George O'Hanlon)
Baywatch
Average
5

Baywatch

(1989) Professor (as George O'Hanlon)
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Average
8

Star Trek: The Next Generation

(1987) Transporter Chief
Halloween
Average
8

Halloween

(1978) Mr. Peter Myers (uncredited)
Battleship
Average
6

Battleship

(2012) Tourist Guide (as George O'Hanlon)
Quincy, M.E.
Average
8

Quincy, M.E.

(1976) Mr. Travis
The Karate Kid, Part II
Average
6

The Karate Kid, Part II

(1986) Soldier
The Evil
Average
6

The Evil

(1978) Pete Brooks

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment