Person Details

Birthday: 1894-07-22 13:04:40

Death: 1979-03-11 13:04:40

Aliases: Georges Marcel de Roseville-Adet

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Paris, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Boulevard
Average
7

Boulevard

(1960) Monsieur Arthur
Little Claus and Big Claus
Average
7

Little Claus and Big Claus

(1964) L'apothicaire

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment