Person Details

Birthday: 1989-09-01 20:21:29

Aliases: Hannah Emily Anderson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Winnipeg, Canada

Homepage: http://ggagency.ca/anderson/

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dark Phoenix
Average
6

Dark Phoenix

(2019) Elaine Grey
Jigsaw
Average
6

Jigsaw

(2017) Eleanor Bonneville
The Purge
Average
7

The Purge

(2018) Jenna Betancourt
Private Eyes
Average
7

Private Eyes

(2016) Laura Caspary
Lost Girl
Average
8

Lost Girl

(2010) Persephone
Nikita
Average
7

Nikita

(2010) ruby
Hudson & Rex
Average
9

Hudson & Rex

(2019) Nell Silver
My Father's Other Family
Average
2

My Father's Other Family

(2021) Rose McHenry

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment