Person Details

Birthday: 1954-10-25 02:29:45

Aliases: Hannes Helmann

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, West Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 26

TV Involvements: 66


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) LKA-Mann
Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Christian Bux
SOKO Leipzig
Average
7

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Nikolaj Dubinin
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Arno Bohr
A Case For Two
Average
6

A Case For Two

(1981) Dieter Breuer
Never Look Away
Average
8

Never Look Away

(2018) Arthur Kastner
SOKO Kitzbühel
Average
8

SOKO Kitzbühel

(2001) Alexander Eisfeld
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Rufus Eckmann

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Matthias Lange
Wirtschafter
Günter
2021 N/A
Wolfgang Neumann
2020 N/A
2019 März
2018 Arthur Kastner
Richter
2016 Heinz-Dieter
2015 Müller-Voigt
N/A
Martin Jente
2013 N/A
Dr. Bräuer
Alex Vater
Knut Hagedorn
Lutz Büttge
2012 Achim Gundel
Johannes Brecht
N/A
Karl Kanter
Clemens Thieme
Rudolf Menz
Professor Wagenknecht
Egon Fiedler
N/A
Betriebsarzt Dr. Händel
2011 Torben Karlsberg
Agent Pierre
Emil Bühler
Hannes Jensen
Lehrer Dr. Sommer
2010 Wolf Heine
Silvio Manni
Uwe Breuer
2009 Kurt Eschinger
Henry Schneider
Theo Zeiler
Rip Kosper
Porier
Willy Muhr
Karl Steiner
2008 Max Stollberg
2007 Rainer Reede
Wolf Haller
Jens Harting
2006 Hajo Ehlers
Dieter Ebert
Rafael Mosco
Henning Klaasen
Popovic
Hermann Göring
2005 Klaus
Igor
Chefredakteur
Hermann Göring
Alper
Herr Schmittke
Corti
Bob
2004 Manager Autohaus Decker
Bauer Gramkow
Rufus Eckmann
N/A
N/A
Günther Decker
N/A
2003 Arno Bohr
Peter Lachmann
Marius Senkenberg
Hendrik
N/A
2002 Stirnemann
Polizist
Rolf Hagedorn
Killer
Joe
2001 N/A
Alexander Eisfeld
Kester
Coach
Maitre Jean-Pierre Schwartz
Walter Linden
Nikolaj Dubinin
2000 Bruno
Hauptkommissar Hans Wolfer
Luigi Barone
N/A
Harald Westerhoff
Aleksi Pileva
1999 Herr Wolf
Sven Zengler
Klaus
Badekapp
Wollo
N/A
Behrens
1998 Larsen
Kolmann
Bodyguard 2
Barkeeper
1997 German Corporal
Finnischer Seemann
Joachim Petersen
Professor Dr. Rösner
Erik Stellhagen
Horst Welmar
Bomber
1996 Christian Beyer
Frank Neitzel
Kalle
1995 Musikproduzent Werner
Herr Weber
Benno Stefanosi
Christian Klarman
1994 Gert Malchow
Thomas Benthin
Klaus Schubert
Wolfgang Renner
Albert Joswig
Frank
Piet Krüger
Kastner
1993 Meyerbeer
1992 Polizeioberrat Vollmer
N/A
1991 Self
1986 Hannes
Manfred Borgmann
Gerhard Enders
1981 Dieter Breuer
1971 Psychiater
LKA-Mann
Erster Dezernent
Richard Funke
1970 Richard Merz
Benno Lorenz
Gerhard Vaupel
Christian Bux
Max Janussen
Cornelius Faber
Mathias Lange
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment